Hooray, your free website has been started!

busbudd.000webhostapp.com



You see this page because your website doesn't have "index.php" or "index.html" file in public_html folder.
Create index file
Below you can see your current files in public_html folder.

File Size Last Modified
Folder .. - Feb 14 2018 12:05:07 PM
about.html about.html 3KB Dec 09 2017 04:01:57 AM
Bus.JPG Bus.JPG 56KB Dec 09 2017 04:01:57 AM
busdetails.html busdetails.html 2KB Dec 09 2017 04:01:57 AM
buses.html buses.html 2KB Dec 09 2017 04:01:57 AM
busprofile.html busprofile.html 3KB Dec 09 2017 04:01:57 AM
busseat.html busseat.html 14KB Dec 09 2017 04:02:24 AM
conductorreservation.html conductorreservation.html 19KB Dec 19 2017 10:28:20 AM
edit.html edit.html 4KB Dec 09 2017 04:02:24 AM
editbus.html editbus.html 4KB Dec 09 2017 04:02:24 AM
font-awesome.min.css font-awesome.min.css 30KB Dec 09 2017 04:02:24 AM
index.html index.html 3KB Dec 09 2017 04:02:44 AM
map.html map.html 6KB Dec 09 2017 04:02:44 AM
menu.html menu.html 1KB Dec 10 2017 04:47:20 AM
menuconductor.html menuconductor.html 2KB Dec 09 2017 04:02:44 AM
menuuser.html menuuser.html 3KB Dec 18 2017 06:33:11 AM
profile.html profile.html 5KB Dec 09 2017 04:03:07 AM
routes.html routes.html 7KB Dec 09 2017 04:03:07 AM
settings.html settings.html 4KB Dec 09 2017 04:03:07 AM
spec.html spec.html 2KB Dec 09 2017 04:03:07 AM
w3.css w3.css 20KB Dec 09 2017 04:03:07 AM

What's next? Simply upload your busbudd.000webhostapp.com website to public_html folder. Looking for more ideas? Check this out:

Build an Easy Website?

Simply build beautiful websites with an Easy Website Builder in just a few clicks.

Click & learn more

Upload Your Own Website?

Upload all your website files using fast online file manager or do it via FTP.

Click & learn more

Learn, Build, Grow!

Here we will teach you how to run successful websites that really grow.

Click & learn more
www.000webhost.com